+1(954) 520-1630 garry.poulsen@lptrealty.com
LPT Realty LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1414 LAKEVIEW DR, Tavares, FL 32778

$64,500

$64,990

0.8%
1 Bed1 Bath540 SqFt

1414 LAKEVIEW DR, Tavares, FL 32778

Listed by Nick Poulsen LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
23555 MILFORD DR, Eustis, FL 32736

$485,000

$495,000

2.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,899 SqFt

23555 MILFORD DR, Eustis, FL 32736

Listed by Heather Hamilton RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

Stellar MLS
465 BOXWOOD CT, Kissimmee, FL 34743

$355,000

$355,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,486 SqFt

465 BOXWOOD CT, Kissimmee, FL 34743

Listed by Robert Benenati 365 REALTY, INC.

Stellar MLS
650 TUSCAN HILLS BLVD, Davenport, FL 33897

$420,000

$449,900

6.6%
5 Beds4 Baths2,200 SqFt

650 TUSCAN HILLS BLVD, Davenport, FL 33897

Listed by Corey Smallman MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
5402 MARSHELDER ST, Apopka, FL 32712

$511,030

$511,030

4 Beds3 Baths2,731 SqFt

5402 MARSHELDER ST, Apopka, FL 32712

Listed by Nancy Pruitt, PA OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
220 BIMINI DR, Palmetto, FL 34221

$297,000

$299,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

220 BIMINI DR, Palmetto, FL 34221

Listed by Carmen Garcia Urgelles KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER

Stellar MLS
5501 80TH ST N #505, St Petersburg, FL 33709

$91,000

$99,000

8.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,125 SqFt

5501 80TH ST N #505, St Petersburg, FL 33709

Listed by Kevin Jacobs KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

Stellar MLS
9704 WEDGEWOOD LN, Leesburg, FL 34788

$302,000

$260,000

16.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,222 SqFt

9704 WEDGEWOOD LN, Leesburg, FL 34788

Listed by Sarah Cooke BOFFO REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

Stellar MLS
SE 63RD LN, Morriston, FL 32668

$16,000

$24,900

35.7%
1.25 Acres

SE 63RD LN, Morriston, FL 32668

Listed by Roger Brown LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
4132 QUIET RAIN CT, Palmetto, FL 34221

$390,000

$399,990

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,435 SqFt

4132 QUIET RAIN CT, Palmetto, FL 34221

Listed by Shannon Stelton LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
5448 CONWAY POINTE CT, Orlando, FL 32812

$950,000

$980,000

3.1%
5 Beds4 Baths3,153 SqFt

5448 CONWAY POINTE CT, Orlando, FL 32812

Listed by Rhansel Acevedo Rodriguez EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
6191 HEMLOCK RD, Ocala, FL 34472

$265,900

$259,900

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,818 SqFt

6191 HEMLOCK RD, Ocala, FL 34472

Listed by Angie Haddon LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
6580 S MAGNOLIA AVE, Ocala, FL 34471

$350,000

$378,500

7.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,936 SqFt

6580 S MAGNOLIA AVE, Ocala, FL 34471

Listed by Rosario Cornman LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
3722 EAGLE ISLE CIR, Kissimmee, FL 34746

$635,000

$639,990

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,810 SqFt

3722 EAGLE ISLE CIR, Kissimmee, FL 34746

Listed by Maria Batista LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
601 DEWOLF RD, Brandon, FL 33511

$416,000

$400,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,610 SqFt

601 DEWOLF RD, Brandon, FL 33511

Listed by Nick Kippenberg LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
5455 MEADOW WALK DR, Davenport, FL 33837

$375,990

$365,990

2.7%
5 Beds3 Baths2,112 SqFt

5455 MEADOW WALK DR, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
4803 HOPESPRING DR, Orlando, FL 32829

$386,000

$386,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt

4803 HOPESPRING DR, Orlando, FL 32829

Listed by Patricia Jacome LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC

Stellar MLS
412 CEDAR RIDGE CT, Oldsmar, FL 34677

$200,000

$199,999

2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt

412 CEDAR RIDGE CT, Oldsmar, FL 34677

Listed by Kerin Clarkin AGILE GROUP REALTY

Stellar MLS
9544 CHARLESBERG DR, Tampa, FL 33635

$230,000

$249,000

7.6%
2 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt

9544 CHARLESBERG DR, Tampa, FL 33635

Listed by Lance Peterson CORCORAN DWELLINGS

Stellar MLS
4425 SHANEWOOD CT, Orlando, FL 32837

$595,000

$600,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,437 SqFt

4425 SHANEWOOD CT, Orlando, FL 32837

Listed by Joe Gillespie LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
6938 W LINEBAUGH AVE, Tampa, FL 33625

$818,000

$875,000

6.5%
3,160 SqFt

6938 W LINEBAUGH AVE, Tampa, FL 33625

Listed by Euler Pereda LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
1012 PEARCE DR #110, Clearwater, FL 33764

$172,000

$180,000

4.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

1012 PEARCE DR #110, Clearwater, FL 33764

Listed by Darin Dobson COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
6116 CURRY FORD RD #229, Orlando, FL 32822

$120,700

$130,000

7.2%
1 Bed1 Bath742 SqFt

6116 CURRY FORD RD #229, Orlando, FL 32822

Listed by Irene Calderon LLC PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS

Stellar MLS
1780 MORNINGSIDE DR, Mount Dora, FL 32757

$289,900

$289,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

1780 MORNINGSIDE DR, Mount Dora, FL 32757

Listed by Lisa DuRant BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultdefault

LPT Realty

Garry Poulsen

License ID: SL3112460

+1(954) 520-1630 garry.poulsen@lptrealty.com

1400 S International Parkway Lake Mary FL 32746
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot

Get My App